facebook Twitter linkedin Pinterest Youtube
News
Home / News / New RFQ of fiber optic adapter from Finland

New RFQ of fiber optic adapter from Finland

Dear All,

Thank you very much for  your catalog.

First we are intrested in adapters. Please see below the list of adapters and send your quotation for those.

Do you sell SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC etc. connectors?

Also we will check your plastic boxes eg. FTTH application.

SC  SM  simplex with transparent cap with flange

SC  SM duplex blue  with transparent cap with flange

SC APC simplex with transparent cap with flange

SC  APC duplex  with transparent cap  with flange

LC  SM duplex adapter with tranparent cap with flange

LC  SM Quad adapter with transparent cap with flange

LC  APC  duplex adapter with tranparent cap with flange

LC  APC Quad adapter with transparent cap with flange

LC/LC SM Quad inner shutter adapter 

LC/LC SM Duplex inner shutter adapter    

LC/LC APC Duplex inner shutter adapter

LC/LC APC Quad inner shutter adapter   

LC/LC OM3 Duplex inner shutter adapter    

LC/LC OM3 Quad shutter adapter 

LC/LC OM4 Quad inner shutter adapter

LC/LC OM4 Duplex innershutter adapter

Best regards,

Sirpa Huttu

Sourcing Manager

Nestor Cables Oy/Ltd.

Mittarikuja 5  FI-90620 OULU

Lähettäjä: 
Lähetetty: lauantai 30. maaliskuuta 2019 19.19
Vastaanottaja: Jarmo Rajala
Kopio: Sirpa Huttu
Aihe: Re: Breko meeting 28.3.2019

Dear Jarmo,

Nice to meet you in Breko.

For the new customer,  I will follow first and Attach Mr. Wu is my boss.

Please check attach for our catalog and let me know if some products that you are intersting.

But we are quite flexible to make new products.




Think environment before printing this message!

From: 

Date: 2019-03-30 20:43

To: 

CC: 

Subject: Breko meeting 28.3.2019

Hello Tony,

We just met in Breko.

Please send us your sales contacts.

Mrs. Sirpa Huttu is as cc. She is our Sourcing Manager.

Your sales can contact her.

Best regards,

Jarmo

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jarmo Rajala

President and CEO

Contact us

  • 4th Floor, A3 Building, HuaFeng Industrial Park, GuanTian Village, BeiHuan Road, ShiYan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
  • +86-755-61350817
  • +86-755-61350817
  • sales@telhua.com
Top