facebook Twitter linkedin Pinterest Youtube
News
Home / News / G657B3 SCAPC-SCAPC Patch Cord requirement of Portugal Nos Operator

G657B3 SCAPC-SCAPC Patch Cord requirement of Portugal Nos Operator

G657B3 SCAPC-SCAPC Patch Cord detail requirement of Portugal Nos Operator.

  • Patch Cord SC/APC - SC/APC, G.657B3, Single Mode, 1mt
  • Patch Cord, Yellow color for FTTH Indoor
  • Connector SC/APC
  • Connector compatible with G.652D, G.657A and G.657B3
  • Insertion Loss optimized <=0.15dB
  • Return loss greater than 65dB (specify @nm)
  • Quality proved and certified (please provide detailed information)
  • Normative Standards
  • Tensile Strength >70N
  • Operating Temperature Range (-20 to 80ºC)
SC UPC to SC UPC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3Meter White Color
SC UPC to SC UPC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3Meter White Color

Contact us

  • 4th Floor, A3 Building, HuaFeng Industrial Park, GuanTian Village, BeiHuan Road, ShiYan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
  • +86-755-61350817
  • +86-755-61350817
  • sales@telhua.com
Top